img

Rozvrh hodin

Školní rok 2017/2018

 

1A        1B                           2A        2B                           3A        3B                          4A        4B


 

1.A

1

8:00 - 8:45

2

8:50 - 9:35

3

9:50 - 10:35

4

10:40 - 11:25

5

11:55 - 12:40

6

12:45 - 13:30

7

13:35 - 14:20

8

14:30 - 15:15

 pondělí  BIO  ZOO  ANJ  MAT FYZ CJL  ZOO/IKT
úterý CHE/BIO  ANJ   ZSV  CJL  DEJ  
středa  MAT  CHE  TEV  GEO      
čtvrtek  MAT  FYZ  BIO  CHE ANJ   GGR    
pátek  GGR  ZOO  GEO  CJL  
     
1.B

1

8:00 - 8:45

2

8:50 - 9:35

3

9:50 - 10:35

4

10:40 - 11:25

5

11:55 - 12:40

6

12:45 - 13:30

7

13:35 - 14:20

8

14:30 - 15:15

 pondělí  ZAM  CHE  BIE ANJ TEJ JEZ 
       
úterý  CJL  ZAM  DEJ  FYZ ZEM IKT   
středa  CHE  MAT  ZAM  ANJ  FYZ  BIE  TEV
čtvrtek  DEJ  MAT  CJL  ANJ  BIE ZSV    
pátek  CJL CHE/BIE  ZAM  MAT      
2.A

1

8:00 - 8:45

2

8:50 - 9:35

3

9:50 - 10:35

4

10:40 - 11:25

5

11:55 - 12:40

6

12:45 - 13:30

7

13:35 - 14:20

8

14:30 - 15:15

 pondělí  ANJ  HYD  EKL
 ZOO CHE  OPR ZOO/BOT 
úterý  MAT  EKO IKT/EKL  BOT CJL TEV 
středa  ANJ  ZOO  MAT  CJL  ZSV MOZ/ZZP   MOZ/ZZP
čtvrtek  HYD  ANJ  MAT  OPR  EKL      
pátek  EKO  PRV  CJL  CHE  BOT      
2.B

1

8:00 - 8:45

2

8:50 - 9:35

3

9:50 - 10:35

4

10:40 - 11:25

5

11:55 - 12:40

6

12:45 - 13:30

7

13:35 - 14:20

8

14:30 - 15:15

 pondělí  CHE  BIE  PRO  CJL  ANJ ZAM ZSV  IKT
úterý  CHOV  EKO CJL  MAT  TEJ JEZ 
PRO/CHOV     
středa TEV CHE/BIE  ANJ  CJL  ZAM BIE
čtvrtek  ANJ  MAT  MOV PRAXE 
pátek EKO  PRO  MAT  CHO  CHE      
3.A

1

8:00 - 8:45

2

8:50 - 9:35

3

9:50 - 10:35

4

10:40 - 11:25

5

11:55 - 12:40

6

12:45 - 13:30

7

13:35 - 14:20

8

14:30 - 15:15

 pondělí  ANJ  CJL  PRU  BIO  PSY EKL MOV
úterý  EKO  ANJ PRU  OPR  LES/IKT  TEV
středa  OPR  BIE  PRV  ODP  EKL OPR  CJL ZSV 
čtvrtek  CJL KAJ  PSY  MAT  LES  BIE  PRV LES
pátek  PRU  EKO  ANJ MAT  ODP       
3.B

1

8:00 - 8:45

2

8:50 - 9:35

3

9:50 - 10:35

4

10:40 - 11:25

5

11:55 - 12:40

6

12:45 - 13:30

7

13:35 - 14:20

8

14:30 - 15:15

 pondělí  CJL  ANJ  CHO  PRO  ZSV ZOP  MOV
úterý EKO/EKP  ZOP MAT   CJL  TEV    
středa  KAJ  ANJ CHO/PRO  CJL MOZ/ZZP KAJ 
čtvrtek IKT ANJ  JEZ  CHK
EKP/UCT  EKP OCR  UCT/EKP 
pátek  MAT  EKO/EKP  CHO  PRO  UCT      
 
4.A

1

8:00 - 8:45

2

8:50 - 9:35

3

9:50 - 10:35

4

10:40 - 11:25

5

11:55 - 12:40

6

12:45 - 13:30

7

13:35 - 14:20

8

14:30 - 15:15

 pondělí  MET  PRV  CJL  LES  OPR ANJ seminář   
úterý ANJ  CJL   EKO  MET  OPR CHE/BIE seminář 
EKO
středa IKT/MET  ANJ  MAT TEV  EKL   
čtvrtek MAT  CJL  LES  ZSV  EKO  ANJ    
pátek  EKL  MAT  OPR/LES CJL PRV     
4.B

1

8:00 - 8:45

2

8:50 - 9:35

3

9:50 - 10:35

4

10:40 - 11:25

5

11:55 - 12:40

6

12:45 - 13:30

7

13:35 - 14:20

8

14:30 - 15:15

 pondělí  UCT  EKO  CJL PRO  CHO ANJ seminář  
úterý ANJ  CJL  CHO/PRO EKO CHE/BIE seminář 
 
středa PRO  CHO  ANJ  MAT TEV     
čtvrtek MAT  CJL EKO  ZSV  UCT  ANJ UCT 
pátek  PRO  MAT  IKT/EKO CJL  CHO    
 
 

ZPĚT NAHORU